DATABASE OF ITALIAN MOTORCYCLES
 
MC-DATABASE
Front page
Manufacturer
Aprillia [2]
Benelli [12]
Bimota [43]
Cagiva [2]
Ducati [14]
Gilera [6]
Laverda [14]
Magni [5]
Moto Guzzi [87]
Moto Morini [5]
MV Agusta [2]

Production year
1900-1919
1920-1939
1940-1959
1960-1979
1980-1999
2000-2019
Displacement
100 - 299 ccm
300 - 499 ccm
500 - 699 ccm
700 - 899 ccm
900 - 1099 ccm
1100 + ccm

Something missing?
[Add new bike]


  List all Laverda
Make Name From To Ccm Bhp Com ments Pict
Laverda3C1972197398001
Laverda668 Sport199619986687003
Laverda750 Formula199820017479211
Laverda750 GT196819707486001
LaverdaChott197302462600
LaverdaGhost 650199820006687041
LaverdaGhost Strike 650199819986687001
LaverdaRGS Executive198319849818311
LaverdaSF1970197274301
LaverdaSF11972197474301
LaverdaSF21974197674311
LaverdaSF31976074301
LaverdaSFC1971197607001
LaverdaV61977197899513802
bordsenius.com